Unser Kollegium im Schuljahr 2017/2018 (2. Halbjahr)

Kürzel Name Sprechstunde A-Woche Sprechstunde B-Woche
ALBR Frau C. Albrecht-Halwe Mi., 12:15-13.00 Uhr Do., 11:30-12.15 Uhr
AUDK Frau S. Aufdemkamp Mi., 09:35-10.20 Uhr Mo., 09:35-10.20 Uhr
BERO Frau O. Ber Mo., 11:30-12.15 Uhr n.V.
BLAZ Herr N. Blazicko Di., 09:35-10.20 Uhr Mi., 09:35-10.20 Uhr
BOIT Frau M. Boiten Mo., 13:00-13.45 Uhr Di., 11:30-12.15 Uhr
BRAS Herr B. Brase Di., 11:30-12.15 Uhr Do., 09:15-09.35 Uhr
BRIE Herr T. Brienne Do., 09:35-10.20 Uhr Mi., 11:30-12.15 Uhr
BRUE Frau B. Brüning n.V. n.V.
BUHR Herr G. Buhrmann n.V. n.V.
BÜSH Frau C. Büschenfeld Di., 10:20-11.05 Uhr Di., 10:20-11.05 Uhr
GABB Herr J. Gabb Mo., 09:35-10.20 Uhr Mo., 09:35-10.20 Uhr
GOLD Frau L. Gold n.V. n.V.
GRES Frau B. Gresmeier Do. 08:30-9:15 Uhr n.V.
HAGE Herr E. Hagemeier n.V. n.V.
HÄMM Frau U. Hämmerling Do., 09:35-10.20 Uhr Fr., 10:20-11.05 Uhr
HÄRT Frau I. Härtel Mi., 11:30-12:15 Uhr Mo., 11:30-12:15 Uhr
HESS Herr S. Hesse Mi., 09:35-10.20 Uhr Mo., 09:35-10.20 Uhr
HIRS Herr G. Hirsch n.V. n.V.
HOLL Herr M. Holle Fr., 11:30-12.15 Uhr Fr., 11:30-12.15 Uhr
HOLT Herr M. Holtkamp Mo., 13:00-13.45 Uhr Mo., 13:00-13.45 Uhr
HOLZ Frau E. Holzberger n.V. n.V.
HOPM Herr L. Hopmeier Mi., 09:35-10.20 Uhr Mo., 09:35-10.20 Uhr
HRST Frau S. Horst Fr., 09:35-10.20 Uhr Mi., 11:30-12.15 Uhr
HÖCK Frau C. Höcker n.V. n.V.
HÖRS Herr R. Hörstmann Fr., 10:20-11.05 Uhr Di., 11:30-12.15 Uhr
JENT Frau K. Jentzsch Mi., 9:35-10.20 Uhr Mo., 9:35-10.20 Uhr
JESK Frau C. Jeske Di., 10:20-11.05 Uhr Fr., 12:15-13.00 Uhr
JOLÜ Herr R. Johannlükens Di., 9:35-10.20 Uhr Di., 9:35-10.20 Uhr
KALL Herrn E. Kallmeyer n.V. n.V.
KAST Frau E. Kaster Mo., 11:30-12.15 Uhr Mo., 11:30-12.15 Uhr
KLCK Frau H. Klöcker Do., 13:00-13.45 Uhr Mo., 9:35-10.20 Uhr
KOLW Frau S. Kohlwes Mo., 13:00-13.45 Uhr Fr., 11:30-12.15 Uhr
LAMM Herr M. Lammers n.V. n.V.
LOHJ Frau J. Lohmeier Di., 13:00-13.45 Uhr Mo., 13:00-13.45 Uhr
LOHM Frau K. Lohmeier Mi., 11:30-12.15 Uhr Mo., 10:20-11.05 Uhr
LOET Herr D. Löttgen Do., 11:15-12.00 Uhr Mo., 9:35-10.20 Uhr
MACH Frau S. Macharacek n.V. n.V.
MEET Frau K. Meetz n.V. n.V.
MIKU Frau P. Mikulsky Mo., 13:00-13.45 Uhr Mo., 13:00-13.45 Uhr
MÜLR Frau N. Müller Mi., 09:35-10.20 Uhr Mi., 09:35-10.20 Uhr
MUEL Frau P. Müller Di., 09:35-10.20 Uhr Di., 10:20-11.05 Uhr
MÜSA Herr S. Müller n.V. n.V.
OBER Herr A. Oberthür Mo., 09:35-10.20 Uhr Di., 09:35-10.20 Uhr
ORDL Herr N. Ordelheide Mo., 09:35-10.20 Uhr Mi., 09:35-10.20 Uhr
OVES Frau J. Ovesiek Mo., 13:00-13.45 Uhr Mo., 13:00-13.45 Uhr
PALL Frau D. Pallerberg n.V. n.V.
POET Frau L. Pötzschke Fr., 09:35-10.20 Uhr Mi., 09:35-10.20 Uhr
PRET Herr R. Pretzer Di., 13:00-13.45 Uhr Do., 13:00-13.45 Uhr
QUEL Frau H. Quellhorst Do., 13:00-13.45 Uhr Do., 10:20-11.05 Uhr
RADI Frau N. Radicke Mo., 09:35-10.20 Uhr Di., 11:30-12.15 Uhr
ROER Herr F. Röer n.V. n.V.
RÖHL Frau C. Röhler n.V. n.V.
RÖWE Frau D. Röwekamp Mo., 11:30-12.15 Uhr Di., 11:30-12.15 Uhr
RUDB Frau B. Rudolph Mo., 09:35-10.20 Uhr Mo., 09:35-10.20 Uhr
RUDO Herr M. Rudolph Mi., 09:35-10.20 Uhr Di., 09:35-10.20 Uhr
SLRM Frau M. Sauerländer Di., 09:35-10.20 Uhr Mi., 11:30-12.15 Uhr
SMDT Frau B. Schmidt Mo., 09:35-10.20 Uhr Di., 11:30-12.15 Uhr
SCHN Frau V. Schneider Do., 11:30-12.15 Uhr Do., 11:30-12.15 Uhr
SEWI Herr K. Sewing n.V. n.V.
SESA Frau S. Sewing Di., 11:30-12.15 Uhr Mi., 13:00-13.45 Uhr
SPIL Herr W. Spilker n.V. n.V.
STEF Frau J. Stefener Do., 09:35-10.20 Uhr Do., 09:35-10.20 Uhr
STDL Herr M. Steidel Mo., 13:00-14.00 Uhr Mo., 13:00-14.00 Uhr
STME Frau A. Steinmeier Mo., 09:35-10.20 Uhr Mo., 09:35-10.20 Uhr
STEL Herr D. Stelter Mo., 09:35-10.20 Uhr Mo., 09:35-10.20 Uhr
STÄN Herr P. Ständike Fr., 11:30-12.15 Uhr Fr., 11:30-12.15 Uhr
SZOB Herr H. Szobries Do., 09:35-10.20 Uhr Mi., 09:35-10.20 Uhr
TAUC Herr T. Tauchert Di., 11:30-12.15 Uhr Di., 11:30-12.15 Uhr
TEIN Frau C. Teinert n.V. n.V.
ORDE Frau L. vom Orde Di., 11:30-12.15 Uhr Mi., 09:35-10.20 Uhr
WEGE Herr S. Wegener Di., 09:35-10.20 Uhr Fr., 11:30-12.15 Uhr
WERF Frau I. Werfel Mi., 11:30-12.15 Uhr Mo., 11:30-12.15 Uhr